選挙区支部

支部名事務所支部長常時連絡先
自由民主党 秋田県
第一選挙区支部
〒010-1427 秋田市仁井田新田3丁目13-20
TEL:018-839-5601 FAX:018-839-7911
冨樫 博之
自由民主党 秋田県
第二選挙区支部
〒016-0843 能代市中和一丁目16-2
TEL:0185-54-3000 FAX:0185-54-6751
金田 勝年
自由民主党 秋田県
第三選挙区支部
〒014-0046 大仙市大曲田町20-32
TEL:0187-63-5835 FAX:0187-63-5846
御法川 信英
自由民主党 秋田県
参議院選挙区第一支部
〒010-0951 秋田市山王3丁目1-15 山下ストア1
TEL:018-883-1711 FAX:018-883-1733
石井 浩郎
自由民主党 参議院比例区
第三十八支部
〒100-8962 東京都千代田区永田町2-1-1
参議院議員会館719号室
進藤 金日子

地域支部

支部名事務所支部長常時連絡先
秋田市支部〒010-0951 秋田市山王4-6-20合同ビル1-5
TEL:018-863-5355 FAX:018-863-5705
今川 雄策同左
鹿角市支部〒018-5201 鹿角市花輪字扇ノ間13
TEL:0186-23-7511
柳澤 隆次同左
小坂支部〒017-0201 鹿角郡小坂町小坂字五十刈5-3 (株)タナックス内
TEL:0186-29-2311 FAX:0186-29-2217
川口 一同左(松江一)
大館支部〒017-0893 大館市字桂城8-18 河田ビル2F
TEL:0186-43-2457 FAX:0186-57-8015
佐藤 賢一郎 同左
比内支部〒018-5701 大館市比内町扇田字白砂142
TEL:0186-55-0017
殿村 直也同左
田代支部〒018-3504 大館市長坂字坂地家後74
TEL:0186-54-2133
田村 保彦同左
鷹巣支部〒018-3322 北秋田市住吉町4-14 北林丈正事務所内
TEL:0186-69-9500
北林 丈正同左
秋田県森吉支部〒018-4301 北秋田市米内沢字倉ノ沢出口5-1 秋田土建(株)内
TEL:0186-72-3001 FAX:0186-72-3004
黒澤 芳彦同左(近藤)
阿仁支部〒018-4742 北秋田市阿仁幸屋渡字広様道上28
TEL:0186-84-2834
松橋 久敏同左
上小阿仁支部〒018-4401 北秋田郡上小阿仁村沖田面字水無375-1
TEL:0186-77-2559
清水 俊一同左
能代支部〒016-0873 能代市字長崎189-1
TEL:0185-52-1221
渡邊 正人同左
山本郡二ツ井支部〒018-3102 能代市二ツ井町小繋字恋の沢82-1
TEL:0185-71-1131
髙橋 武浩同左
八竜支部〒018-2401 山本郡三種町鵜川字大曲53-2
TEL:0185-88-8919
佐藤 信喜同左
男鹿市支部〒010-0511 男鹿市船川港船川字元浜町193-2
TEL:0185-47-7321
杉本 俊比古同左
五城目町支部〒018-1852 南秋田郡五城目町内川湯の又字日ノ沢24
TEL:018-854-2634
澤田石 亀雄同左
八郎潟支部〒018-1606 南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立74番地10
TEL:018-875-2414
菊地 文人同左
井川支部〒018-1516 南秋田郡井川町浜井川字追回22-1
TEL:018-874-2708
松田 弘咲同左
潟上市支部〒010-0201 潟上市天王字北野301-9
TEL:018-878-6280
中川 光博同左
本荘支部〒015-0051 由利本荘市川口字上菖蒲崎28-1
TEL:0184-22-2428 FAX:0184-22-2430
小田 美恵子 同左
矢島支部〒015-0417 由利本荘市矢島町元町字九日町116
TEL:0184-55-2282
三浦 晃同左
由利本荘市岩城支部〒018-1218 由利本荘市岩城亀田大町字肴町7
TEL:0184-72-2302
加藤 鉱一同左
由利町支部〒015-0363 由利本荘市町村字上ノ畑54-1
TEL:0184-53-3410
高橋 信雄同左
由利本荘市西目支部〒018-0604 由利本荘市西目町沼田字西潟356-3 西目土地改良区内
TEL:0184-33-4666 FAX:0184-33-4664
斉藤 栄一同左(三浦昭夫)
由利本荘市鳥海町支部〒015-0513 由利本荘市鳥海町下直根字沢内88-2
TEL:0184-58-2148
佐藤 豊同左(眞坂昇)
由利本荘市東由利支部〒015-0211 由利本荘市東由利老方字西ノ浜14-16
TEL:0184-69-2046
長沼 久利同左
大内町支部〒018-0711 由利本荘市岩谷町字西野20-1 石井製材所 内
TEL:0184-65-3055
石井 清同左
にかほ市支部〒018-0402 にかほ市平沢字前谷地52
TEL:0184-37-3060
宮崎 信一同左
大曲支部〒014-0002 大仙市花館上町8-6
TEL:0187-63-0751
齋藤 靖同左
大仙市西仙北支部〒019-2112 大仙市刈和野愛宕下246-1
TEL:0187-75-0460
小松 隆明同左
大仙市中仙支部〒014-0712 大仙市豊岡字大野中37-3
TEL:0187-49-8166 FAX:0187-49-8167
小山 緑郎同左
大仙市神岡支部〒019-1701 大仙市神宮寺字家後18-2 (株)宮原組内
TEL:0187-72-4545 FAX:0187-72-4645
佐藤 一同左
協和支部〒019-2431 大仙市協和峰吉川字半仙86-2
TEL:018-895-2131
進藤 章同左
南外支部〒019-1865 大仙市南外字赤平後野50-1
TEL:0187-72-3003
佐藤 清吉同左(加藤美和子)
仙北支部〒014-0114 大仙市福田字大面123
TEL:0187-69-3009
柳田 聰同左
仙北市支部〒014-0513 仙北市西木町小渕野字赤ハケ126-2
TEL:0187-47-2428
高橋 純同左
美郷町支部〒019-1236 仙北郡美郷町上深井字松葉野116
TEL:0187-82-1544
伊藤 福章同左
横手支部〒013-0033 横手市鍛冶町4-2 鶴田有司後援会事務所内
TEL:0182-32-0662 FAX:0182-36-3355
鶴田 有司 同左
増田支部〒019-0701 横手市増田町増田字本町9
TEL:0182-45-3020
千田 孝八同左
雄物川支部〒013-0208 横手市雄物川町沼館55-1 富田工業(株)内
TEL:0182-22-2368 FAX:0182-22-2210
冨田 篤同左
大森支部〒013-0521 横手市大森町字大森34
TEL:0182-26-2439
佐藤 忠久同左(佐藤勇蔵)
十文字町支部〒019-0529 横手市十文字町字海道下56-2
TEL:0182-42-5033 FAX:0182-55-2275
佐藤 裕紀同左
湯沢市支部〒012-0031 湯沢市字鶴館39-4 セントラルビル2F202
TEL:0183-72-1666
住谷 達同左
羽後町支部〒012-1102 雄勝郡羽後町新町字鵜巣65
TEL:0183-62-1336
藤原 信三同左

地方選挙区支部

支部名事務所支部長常時連絡先
自由民主党秋田県
秋田市第一支部
〒010-0951 秋田市山王四丁目6-20合同ビル2F
TEL:018-865-2125 FAX:018-823-3719
北林 康司同左
自由民主党秋田県
秋田市第五支部
〒010-1224 秋田市雄和種沢字沼田47
TEL:018-886-2775
伊藤 巧一同左
自由民主党秋田県
秋田市第七支部
〒010-1212 秋田市雄和平尾鳥字西野63
TEL:018-886-3171
竹下 博英 同左
自由民主党秋田県
秋田市第十支部
〒010-0823 秋田市山内字田中143-1
TEL:018-827-2011
工藤 嘉範同左
自由民主党秋田県
秋田市第十一支部
〒010-0842 秋田市手形山北町4-5
TEL:018-883-0605
鈴木 健太同左
自由民主党秋田県
秋田市第十二支部
〒010-0917 秋田市泉中央六丁目5-24Jビル102号
TEL:018-862-8974
今川 雄策同左
自由民主党秋田県
秋田市第十三支部
〒011-0942 秋田市土崎港東二丁目3-29
TEL:018-846-3737
宇佐見 康人同左
自由民主党秋田県
秋田市第十四支部
〒010-0041 秋田市広面字推子75-2
TEL:018-833-6401
島田 薫同左
自由民主党秋田県
鹿角市鹿角郡第一支部
〒018-5201 鹿角市花輪字元苗代56
TEL:0186-25-2959 FAX:0186-25-2959
児玉 政明同左
自由民主党秋田県
鹿角市・郡第二支部
〒017-0201 鹿角郡小坂町小坂字冷川49
TEL:0186-29-5706
川口 一同左
自由民主党秋田県
大館市第一支部
〒017-0045 大館市中道三丁目1-50
TEL:0186-49-3535
鈴木 洋一同左
自由民主党秋田県
大館市第三支部
〒017-0044 大館市御成町3-7-17
TEL:0186-49-7070
佐藤 賢一郎同左
自由民主党秋田県
北秋田市・郡第二支部
〒018-3322 北秋田市住吉町4-14
TEL:0186-69-9500
北林 丈正同左
自由民主党秋田県
北秋田市・郡第三支部
〒018-4301 北秋田市米内沢字上強瀬53-2
TEL:0186-72-3822
近藤 健一郎同左
自由民主党秋田県
山本郡第三支部
〒018-3157 能代市二ツ井町下野67-22
TEL:0185-73-4310
斉藤 滋宣同左
自由民主党秋田県
能代市山本郡第一支部
〒018-2401 山本郡三種町鵜川字大曲53-2
TEL:0185-85-4118
佐藤 信喜同左
自由民主党秋田県
能代市山本郡第二支部
〒016-0855 能代市西大瀬23-1
TEL:0185-52-2234
後藤 健同左
自由民主党秋田県
能代市山本郡第三支部
〒018-3102 能代市二ツ井町小繋字恋の沢82-1
TEL:0185-71-1131
髙橋 武浩同左
自由民主党秋田県
男鹿市第三支部
〒010-0511 男鹿市船川港船川字元浜町193-2
TEL:0185-47-7321 FAX:0185-27-8402
杉本 俊比古同左
自由民主党秋田県
南秋田郡第一支部
〒018-1513 南秋田郡井川町黒坪字小泉36
TEL:018-874-2112
鈴木 真実同左
自由民主党秋田県
潟上市第一支部
〒010-0201 潟上市天王字上江川47-1276
TEL 018-878-5961
瓜生 望同左
自由民主党秋田県
由利本荘市第三支部
〒018-1218 由利本荘市岩城亀田大町字肴町7
TEL:0184-72-2302
加藤 鉱一同左
自由民主党秋田県
にかほ市第二支部
〒018-0402 にかほ市平沢字館ケ森1-20
TEL:0184-74-6951
佐々木 雄太 同左
自由民主党秋田県
大仙市仙北郡第一支部
〒014-0712 大仙市豊岡字大野中37-3
TEL:0187-55-1381 FAX:0187-55-1381
小山 緑郎同左
自由民主党秋田県
大仙市第四支部
〒019-2112 大仙市刈和野字愛宕下246-1
TEL:0187-75-0460
小松 隆明同左
自由民主党秋田県
大仙市第五支部
〒014-0112 大仙市板見内字弥兵衛谷地238
TEL:0187-87-2270
原 幸子同左
自由民主党秋田県
仙北市第一支部
〒014-0352 仙北市角館町外ノ山22-4
TEL:0187-53-2685
髙橋 豪同左
自由民主党秋田県
横手市第一支部
〒013-0033 横手市鍛冶町4-2
つるた有司後援会事務所内
TEL:0182-36-3355
鶴田 有司同左
自由民主党秋田県
横手市第二支部
〒013-0214 横手市雄物川町柏木字三ツ屋20
TEL:0182-22-4641
柴田 正敏 同左
自由民主党秋田県
湯沢市雄勝郡第一支部
〒012-0031 湯沢市字鶴館39-4セントラルビル2F 202
TEL:0183-72-1666
住谷 達同左

職域支部

支部名事務所支部長常時連絡先
自由民主党
秋田県ふるさと振興支部
〒010-0951 秋田市山王3-1-7
東カンビル4階
TEL:018-853-1161 FAX:018-853-1162
中泉 松司同左
秋田県遺族会支部〒010-0951 秋田市山王五丁目2-25遺族会館内
TEL:018-862-8820 FAX:018-862-5836
阿部 勇同左(田口 昭益)
ときわ会秋田県支部〒011-0936 秋田市将軍野南一丁目5-2
TEL:018-846-1536
嶋貫 勝男同左(池田 司)
21世紀秋田をつくる会〒010-0802 秋田市外旭川字野村1-7
TEL:018-866-8675
小川 孝一〒011-0946 秋田市土崎港中央4-2-1
MOA秋田エリア内
中川 務
TEL:018-846-0011
FAX:018-857-2793
秋田県港湾支部〒010-0001 秋田市中通二丁目1-36
マグナスビル3F
TEL:018-838-0565 FAX:018-838-0566
大森 三四郎同左
秋田県バス支部〒010-0962 秋田市八橋大畑2-12-55
TEL:018-863-5349
齋藤 善一同左(渡部 信雄)
トラック支部〒011-0904 秋田市寺内蛭根1-15-20 (社)秋田県トラック協会内
TEL:018-863-5331 FAX:018-863-7354
赤上 信弥 同左(三杉 孝昌)
秋田県ハイタク支部〒010-0962 秋田市八橋大畑2-12-53
一般社団法人秋田県ハイヤー協会
TEL:018-864-1351 FAX:018-864-1353
佐々木 宏行同左(佐藤 武彦)
秋田県自動車整備支部〒010-0962 秋田市八橋大畑2-12-63
秋田県自動車整備会館内
TEL:018-823-6546 FAX:018-863-4603
三浦 廣巳同左
秋田県電気通信支部〒011-0948 秋田市飯島西袋2-15-7
TEL:018-845-0066
千田 育男〒010-1415 秋田市御所野湯本1-1-7
(株)TTK 内
鈴木 良幸
TEL:018-826-7001
FAX:018-826-1175
秋田県土地改良支部〒010-1424 秋田市御野場3丁目4-3
TEL:018-874-9992 FAX:018-874-9993
高貝 久遠同左
秋田県自動車販売支部〒010-0962 秋田市八橋大畑2-12-55
自動車販売店協会内
TEL:018-862-1117 FAX:018-862-6800
辻 良之同左
秋田県歯科医師支部〒010-0941 秋田市川尻町字大川反170-102
秋田県歯科医師会館内秋田県歯科医師連盟
TEL:018-865-8020 FAX:018-862-9122
藤原 元幸同左
秋田県医師支部〒010-0874 秋田市千秋久保田町6-6
秋田県医師会館内
TEL:018-833-7401 FAX:018-832-1356
小泉 ひろみ同左(畠山 昭広)
秋田県薬剤師連盟支部〒010-0874 秋田市千秋久保田町6-6
県保健センター内薬剤師会館
TEL:018-833-2334 FAX:018-835-2576
大越 英雄同左
秋田県建設支部〒010-0951 秋田市山王四丁目3-10
秋田県建設業協会内
TEL:018-823-5495 FAX:018-865-2306
北林 一成同左
秋田県看護連盟支部〒010-0922 秋田市旭北栄町4-23
TEL:018-867-7474 FAX:018-867-7477
草彅 真子同左
秋田県たばこ販売支部〒013-0371 横手市大雄字文蔵開66-1
TEL:080-2814-9407
保坂 廣樹同左(寿松 木晃)
秋田県たばこ耕作支部〒010-0851 秋田市東通一丁目1-23
県たばこ耕作連合会館内
TEL:018-832-6631 FAX:018-832-7725
加藤 義康同左(後藤 正則)
秋田県不動産職域支部〒010-0942 秋田市川尻大川町1-33
秋田県不動産会館内
TEL:018-865-1671 FAX:018-865-1670
赤田 英博同左
秋田県木材産業支部〒010-0003 秋田市東通二丁目7-35
秋田県木材会館内
TEL:018-837-8091 FAX:018-837-8093
大坂 真一同左
秋田県郵政政治連盟支部〒018-5721 大館市比内町独鈷字独鈷3-1
TEL: 0186-56-2332
小松 大太郎〒018-3201 山本郡藤里町藤琴字藤琴73
村岡 信裕
TEL: 0185-79-1300
秋田県ちんたい支部〒013-0064 横手市赤坂字館ノ下80-1
ベッチモントyokote3F(朝日綜合(株)内)
TEL:0182-32-6263
熊谷 邦夫同左
秋田県柔道整復師支部〒010-0955 秋田市山王中島町3-1
TEL:018-863-6678
伊藤 護同左
秋田県石油政治連盟支部〒010-0951 秋田市山王三丁目7-21
TEL:018-862-6981
工藤 保則同左